CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
Sunday, September 15, 2019Yair OrtegaWhisky TreeOFFENSE LEVEL #1One Game
Sunday, September 15, 2019Cory MarrMuffin MenOFFENSE LEVEL #2One Game + $15

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final.

GAME
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITORS
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Sunday, July 21, 2019"A"7:00 PM3-SON OF A PITCHVS6-LA FURIA9-1
PLAYED - 1Sunday, July 21, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-WHISKEY TREEVS1-SAE8-8
PLAYED - 1Sunday, July 21, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS4-SPARTA8-0
PLAYED - 2Sunday, July 28, 2019"A"7:00 PM3-SON OF A PITCHVS4-SPARTA11-3
PLAYED - 2Sunday, July 28, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-WHISKEY TREEVS6-LA FURIA13-5
PLAYED - 2Sunday, July 28, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-SAEVS2-MUFFIN MEN4-7
PLAYED - 3Sunday, August 4, 2019"A"7:00 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS5-WHISKEY TREE3-9
PLAYED - 3Sunday, August 4, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-SAEVS3-SON OF A PITCH3-9
PLAYED - 3Sunday, August 4, 2019"A"9:00 PM4-SPARTAVS6-LA FURIA4-4
PLAYED - 4Sunday, August 11, 2019"A"7:00 PM4-SPARTAVS5-WHISKEY TREE0-8
PLAYED - 4Sunday, August 11, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS3-SON OF A PITCH11-5
PLAYED - 4Sunday, August 11, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-SAEVS6-LA FURIA7-1
PLAYED - 5Sunday, August 18, 2019"A"7:00 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS6-LA FURIA10-2
PLAYED - 5Sunday, August 18, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-SAEVS4-SPARTA10-4
PLAYED - 5Sunday, August 18, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-SON OF A PITCHVS5-WHISKEY TREE3-5
PLAYED - 6Sunday, August 25, 2019"A"7:00 PM1-SAEVS5-WHISKEY TREE3-10
PLAYED - 6Sunday, August 25, 2019"A"8:00 PM3-SON OF A PITCHVS6-LA FURIA8-0
PLAYED - 6Sunday, August 25, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS4-SPARTA11-3
PLAYED - 7Sunday, September 1, 2019NOGAMESHAVE A HAPPY LABOR DAY WEEKEND
PLAYED - 7Sunday, September 8, 2019"A"7:00 PM3-SON OF A PITCHVS4-SPARTA8-1
PLAYED - 7Sunday, September 8, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-WHISKEY TREEVS6-LA FURIA12-4
PLAYED - 7Sunday, September 8, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-SAEVS2-MUFFIN MEN3-5
PLAYED - 8Sunday, September 15, 2019"A"7:00 PM4-SPARTAVS6-LA FURIA4-2
PLAYED - 8Sunday, September 15, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-SAEVS3-SON OF A PITCH3-4
PLAYED - 8Sunday, September 15, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS5-WHISKEY TREE3-6
A-SemisSunday, September 22, 2019"A"7:30 PM5-WHISKEY TREEVS1-SAE
A-SemisSunday, September 22, 2019"B"7:30 PM2-MUFFIN MENVS3-SON OF A PITCH
B-FinalSunday, September 22, 2019"A"9:00 PMVS

Standings

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final.

TEAM
G
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
WHISKEY TREE8701712922
MUFFIN MEN8620633218
SON OF A PITCH8620572718
CHILLI PEPPERS (SAE)825141537
SPARTA FC816119624
LA FURIA807119671