CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final.

DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITOR TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 10, 2018"B"8:00 PM2-DEPORTIVO ALEMANVS4-GANK FC0-8
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 10, 2018"B"9:00 PM1-BORRACHO FCVS7-ALLIES UNITED1-6
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 10, 2018"B"10:00 PM5-INTERVS6-D.F.2-3
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 17, 2018NOGAMESBELOW FREEZING
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 24, 2018"B"8:00 PM5-INTERVS7-ALLIES UNITED2-7
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 24, 2018"B"9:00 PM4-GANK FCVS6-D.F.3-1
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 24, 2018"B"10:00 PM1-BORRACHO FCVS3-STRIKERS4-6
PLAYED - 3Tuesday, January 30, 2018"B"10:00 PM1-BORRACHO FCVS8-MATADORES FC10-2
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, January 31, 2018"B"8:00 PM4-GANK FCVS5-INTER2-5
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, January 31, 2018"B"9:00 PM3-STRIKERSVS6-D.F.1-6
GAMES - 4Wednesday, February 7, 2018"B"8:00 PM6-D.F.VS7-ALLIES UNITED3-7
GAMES - 4Wednesday, February 7, 2018"A"9:00 PM3-STRIKERSVS8-MATADORES FC12-4
GAMES - 4Wednesday, February 7, 2018"B"9:00 PM1-BORRACHO FCVS5-INTER7-0
GAMES - 4Wednesday, February 7, 2018"B"10:00 PM4-GANK FCVS7-ALLIES UNITED3-2
GAMES - 5Wednesday, February 14, 2018"B"8:00 PM5-INTERVS8-MATADORES FC8-0
GAMES - 5Wednesday, February 14, 2018"B"9:00 PM1-BORRACHO FCVS6-D.F.5-5
GAMES - 5Wednesday, February 14, 2018"B"10:00 PM4-GANK FCVS8-MATADORES FC8-0
GAMES - 6Wednesday, February 21, 2018"B"8:00 PM7-ALLIES UNITEDVS8-MATADORES FC
GAMES - 6Wednesday, February 21, 2018"B"9:00 PM3-STRIKERSVS5-INTER
GAMES - 6Wednesday, February 21, 2018"B"10:00 PM6-D.F.VS8-MATADORES FC
GAMES - 6Wednesday, February 21, 2018"B"11:00 PM1-BORRACHO FCVS4-GANK FC

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
ALLIES UNITED4310229139
GANK FC54102481612
BORRACHOS FC5221271987
STRIKERS3210191726
D.F.5221181807
INTER52301719-26
MATADORES FC4040638-320