CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final. We will use the 7 best results of each team and 2 players under 30 are allowed. 

DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITOR TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, July 10, 2019BYE WEEK9-THUNDER
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, July 10, 2019B8:00 PM4-D.F.vs5-GANK FC4-5
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, July 10, 2019B9:00 PM1-V+vs3-INTER4-5
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, July 10, 2019B10:00 PM7- BAYERN MUNICHvs8-LOS BORRACHOS3-4
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, July 10, 2019A9.30PM6- LEON (U30)vs2-BARCA4-4
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, July 17, 2019BYE WEEK 8-LOS BORRACHOS
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, July 17, 2019A8:00 PM7- BAYERN MUNICHvs9-THUNDER12-3
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, July 17, 2019B9:00 PM5-GANK FCvs6- LEON (U30)11-3
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, July 17, 2019A9:00 PM3-INTERvs4-D.F.7-0
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, July 17, 2019B10:00 PM1-V+vs2-BARCA4-2
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, July 24, 2019BYE WEEK 4-D.F.
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, July 24, 2019A8:00 PM2-BARCAvs8-LOS BORRACHOS7-4
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, July 24, 2019A9:00 PM6- LEON (U30)vs9-THUNDER2-2
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, July 24, 2019B9:00 PM1-V+vs7- BAYERN MUNICH4-4
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, July 24, 2019A10:00 PM3-INTERvs5-GANK FC8-5
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, July 31, 2019BYE WEEK 5-GANK FC
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, July 31, 2019A8:00 PM1-V+vs4-D.F.3-3
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, July 31, 2019A9:00 PM6- LEON (U30)vs7- BAYERN MUNICH8-0
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, July 31, 2019B9:00 PM8-LOS BORRACHOSvs9-THUNDER10-2
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, July 31, 2019A10:00 PM2-BARCAvs3-INTER5-7
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, August 7, 2019BYE WEEK 6- LEON (U30)
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, August 7, 2019A8:00 PM3-INTERvs8-LOS BORRACHOS9-5
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, August 7, 2019A9:00 PM1-V+vs9-THUNDER9-2
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, August 7, 2019B9:00 PM5-GANK FCvs7- BAYERN MUNICH4-2
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, August 7, 2019A10:00 PM2-BARCAvs4-D.F.2-5
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, August 14, 2019BYE WEEK 3-INTER
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, August 14, 2019A8:00 PM4-D.F.vs9-THUNDER8-0
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, August 14, 2019A9:00 PM1-V+vs5-GANK FC6-4
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, August 14, 2019B9:00 PM6- LEON (U30)vs8-LOS BORRACHOS1-3
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, August 14, 2019A10:00 PM2-BARCAvs7- BAYERN MUNICH8-2
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, August 21, 2019BYE WEEK 7- BAYERN MUNICH
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, August 21, 2019A8:00 PM1-V+vs6- LEON (U30)6-2
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, August 21, 2019A9:00 PM4-D.F.vs8-LOS BORRACHOS6-3
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, August 21, 2019B9:00 PM3-INTERvs9-THUNDER9-1
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, August 21, 2019A10:00 PM2-BARCAvs5-GANK FC3-5
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, August 28, 2019BYE WEEK 1-V+
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, August 28, 2019A8:00 PM3-INTERvs7- BAYERN MUNICH6-8
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, August 28, 2019A9:00 PM5-GANK FCvs8-LOS BORRACHOS1-2
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, August 28, 2019B9:00 PM4-D.F.vs6- LEON (U30)6-0
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, August 28, 2019A10:00 PM2-BARCAvs9-THUNDER7-2
PLAYED - 9Wednesday, September 4, 2019BYE WEEK 2-BARCA
PLAYED - 9Wednesday, September 4, 2019A8:00 PM5-GANK FCvs9-THUNDER10-2
PLAYED - 9Wednesday, September 4, 2019A9:00 PM3-INTERvs6- LEON (U30)9-1
PLAYED - 9Wednesday, September 4, 2019B9:00 PM4-D.F.vs7- BAYERN MUNICH10-2
PLAYED - 9Wednesday, September 4, 2019A10:00 PM1-V+vs8-LOS BORRACHOS3-5
P-SEMISWednesday, September 11, 2019NO GAMESRAINOUT
P-SEMISWednesday, September 18, 2019A8:00 PM3-INTERvs8-LOS BORRACHOS6-3
P-SEMISWednesday, September 18, 2019A9:00 PM5-GANK FCvs4-D.F.1-6
A-FINALWednesday, September 25, 2019A8:00 PM3-INTERvs4-D.F.

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
3-INTER871060293121
4-D.F.852142222016
5-GANK FC853045301515
8-LOS BORRACHOS85303632415
1-V+842239271214
2-BARCA83413833510
7-BAYERN MUNICH82413037-77
6-LEON (U30)81522141-205
9-THUNDER80711256-441