CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION

Season Schedule

This Season we will have top 4 playing Semis and Finals.

GAME
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITORS
SCORE
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020BYENO GAME13-TORTUGAS
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020"A"8:00 PM3-POWER F.C.VS7-210 FC10-12
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020"B"8:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS2-SORT AND REWORK0-8
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020"A"9:00 PM6-LOS BLANCOSVS8-CLUB DE CUERVOS2-4
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020"B"9:00 PM9-MONCLOVAVS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO7-5
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020"A"10:00 PM4-V+VS5-PETES PLACE5-5
Played - 1Monday, January 13, 2020"B"10:00 PM11-V&M PAINTINGVS12-CERVECEROS9-5
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020BYENO GAME12-CERVECEROS
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020"A"8:00 PM7-210 FCVS8-CLUB DE CUERVOS3-7
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020"B"8:00 PM3-POWER F.C.VS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO3-11
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020"A"9:00 PM2-SORT AND REWORKVS11-V&M PAINTING3-2
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020"B"9:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS6-LOS BLANCOS1-4
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020"A"10:00 PM5-PETES PLACEVS9-MONCLOVA5-5
Played - 2Monday, January 20, 2020"B"10:00 PM4-V+VS13-TORTUGAS8-0
Played - 3Monday, January 27, 2020"A"8:00 PM2-SORT AND REWORKVS8-CLUB DE CUERVOS4-5
Played - 3Monday, January 27, 2020"B"8:00 PM9-MONCLOVAVS11-V&M PAINTING5-6
Played - 3Monday, January 27, 2020"A"9:00 PM5-PETES PLACEVS12-CERVECEROS5-1
Played - 3Monday, January 27, 2020"B"9:00 PM6-LOS BLANCOSVS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO1-5
Played - 3Monday, January 27, 2020"A"10:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS3-POWER F.C.4-12
Played - 3Monday, January 27, 2020"A"11:00 PM4-V+VS7-210 FC8-1
Played - 4Monday, February 3, 2020"A"8:00 PM6-LOS BLANCOSVS7-210 FC9-4
Played - 4Monday, February 3, 2020"B"8:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS12-CERVECEROS3-6
Played - 4Monday, February 3, 2020"A"9:00 PM2-SORT AND REWORKVS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO1-5
Played - 4Monday, February 3, 2020"B"9:00 PM3-POWER F.C.VS9-MONCLOVA1-7
Played - 4Monday, February 3, 2020"A"10:00 PM4-V+VS8-CLUB DE CUERVOS5-1
Played - 4Monday, February 3, 2020"B"10:00 PM5-PETES PLACEVS11-V&M PAINTING7-8
Played - 5Monday, February 10, 2020"A"8:00 PM3-POWER F.C.VS12-CERVECEROS5-3
Played - 5Monday, February 10, 2020"B"8:00 PM8-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS11-V&M PAINTING5-3
Played - 5Monday, February 10, 2020"A"9:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS7-210 FC1-6
Played - 5Monday, February 10, 2020"B"9:00 PM5-PETES PLACEVS6-LOS BLANCOS2-5
Played - 5Monday, February 10, 2020"A"10:00 PM4-V+VS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO3-2
Played - 5Monday, February 10, 2020"B"10:00 PM2-SORT AND REWORKVS9-MONCLOVA4-10
Played - 6Monday, February 17, 2020"A"8:00 PM2-SORT AND REWORKVS3-POWER F.C.8-4
Played - 6Monday, February 17, 2020"B"8:00 PM8-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO3-2
Played - 6Monday, February 17, 2020"A"9:00 PM6-LOS BLANCOSVS11-V&M PAINTING2-3
Played - 6Monday, February 17, 2020"B"9:00 PM7-210 FCVS12-CERVECEROS6-3
Played - 6Monday, February 17, 2020"A"10:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS5-PETES PLACE3-7
Played - 6Monday, February 17, 2020"B"10:00 PM4-V+VS9-MONCLOVA2-5
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"A"8:00 PM1-BOCA JUNIOR USAVS10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"B"8:00 PM8-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS9-MONCLOVA
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"A"9:00 PM3-POWER F.C.VS6-LOS BLANCOS
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"B"9:00 PM2-SORT AND REWORKVS12-CERVECEROS
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"A"10:00 PM3-POWER F.C.VS12-CERVECEROS
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"B"10:00 PM5-PETES PLACEVS7-210 FC
Game - 7Monday, February 24, 2020"A"11:00 PM4-V+VS11-V&M PAINTING

Standings

GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
8-CLUB DE CUERVOS65102519615
4-V+641131141713
9-MONCLOVA641139231613
11-V&M PAINTING64203127412
10-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO63303018129
6-LOS BLANCOS6330231949
2-SORT AND REWORK6330282629
7-210 FC63303238-69
5-PETES PLACE6222312748
3-POWER F.C.62403545-106
12-CERVECEROS51401828-103
1-BOCA JUNIOR USA60601243-310