CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
9/7/2020German Raul Bacho OrtizMUNECOSLEVEL 2 $15 PENDING

Season Schedule

This Season we will have top 4 playing Semis and Finals.

GAME
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITORS
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Monday, August 31, 2020"A"8:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS4-CLUB DE CUERVOS0-6
PLAYED - 1Monday, August 31, 2020"B"8:00 PM5-POWER FCVS6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO2-10
PLAYED - 1Monday, August 31, 2020"A"9:00 PM7-V+VS8-FC QUETZAL7-2
PLAYED - 1Monday, August 31, 2020"B"9:00 PM2-BERBERVS3-BOCA JR2-1
PLAYED - 1Monday, August 31, 2020"A"10:00 PM9-COYOTESVS10-MILAN5-1
PLAYED - 2Monday, September 7, 2020NO GAME 8-FC QUETZAL
PLAYED - 2Monday, September 7, 2020"A"8:00 PM2-BERBERVS11-MUNECOS3-3
PLAYED - 2Monday, September 7, 2020"B"8:00 PM3-BOCA JRVS10-MILAN4-6
PLAYED - 2Monday, September 7, 2020"A"9:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO0-1
PLAYED - 2Monday, September 7, 2020"B"9:00 PM7-V+VS9-COYOTES1-6
PLAYED - 2Monday, September 7, 2020"A"10:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS5-POWER FC8-2
PLAYED - 3Monday, September 14, 2020"A"8:00 PM3-BOCA JRVS8-FC QUETZAL3-7
PLAYED - 3Monday, September 14, 2020"B"8:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS7-V+1-7
PLAYED - 3Monday, September 14, 2020"A"9:00 PM10-MILANVS11-MUNECOS2-5
PLAYED - 3Monday, September 14, 2020"B"9:00 PM6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHOVS9-COYOTES5-6
PLAYED - 3Monday, September 14, 2020"A"10:00 PM2-BERBERVS4-CLUB DE CUERVOS0-5
PLAYED - 3Monday, September 14, 2020"B"10:00 PM5-POWER FCVS12-BRONCOS4-5
PLAYED - 4Monday, September 21, 2020"A"8:00 PM6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHOVS7-V+6-2
PLAYED - 4Monday, September 21, 2020"B"8:00 PM11-MUNECOSVS12-BRONCOS7-1
PLAYED - 4Monday, September 21, 2020"A"9:00 PM3-BOCA JRVS5-POWER FC0-4
PLAYED - 4Monday, September 21, 2020"B"9:00 PM2-BERBERVS8-FC QUETZAL1-5
PLAYED - 4Monday, September 21, 2020"A"10:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS10-MILAN3-5
PLAYED - 4Monday, September 21, 2020"B"10:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS9-COYOTES4-3
PLAYED - 5Monday, September 28, 2020"A"8:00 PM10-MILANVS12-BRONCOS5-4
PLAYED - 5Monday, September 28, 2020"B"8:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS3-BOCA JR10-4
PLAYED - 5Monday, September 28, 2020"A"9:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS8-FC QUETZAL9-1
PLAYED - 5Monday, September 28, 2020"B"9:00 PM5-POWER FCVS7-V+2-10
PLAYED - 5Monday, September 28, 2020"A"10:00 PM2-BERBERVS9-COYOTES2-8
PLAYED - 5Monday, September 28, 2020"B"10:00 PM6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHOVS11-MUNECOS0-4
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"A"8:00 PM2-BERBERVS5-POWER FC2-6
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"B"8:00 PM7-V+VS10-MILAN5-2
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"A"9:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS9-COYOTES5-5
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"B"9:00 PM6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHOVS8-FC QUETZAL10-3
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"A"10:00 PM3-BOCA JRVS12-BRONCOS2-8
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"B"10:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS11-MUNECOS3-2
PLAYED - 6Monday, October 5, 2020"A"11:00 PM8-FC QUETZALVS12-BRONCOS6-3
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"A"8:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS7-V+3-4
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"B"8:00 PM5-POWER FCVS9-COYOTES4-9
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"A"9:00 PM3-BOCA JRVS11-MUNECOS2-8
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"B"9:00 PM6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHOVS10-MILAN6-4
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"A"10:00 PM2-BERBERVS12-BRONCOS5-7
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"B"10:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS8-FC QUETZAL3-2
PLAYED - 7Monday, October 12, 2020"A"11:00 PM11-MUNECOSVS12-BRONCOS8-3
PLAYED - 8Monday, October 19, 2020"A"8:00 PM1-NET SIX & CHILLVS6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO3-6
PLAYED - 8Monday, October 19, 2020"B"8:00 PM3-BOCA JRVS7-V+2-10
PLAYED - 8Monday, October 19, 2020"A"9:00 PM9-COYOTESVS11-MUNECOS5-3
PLAYED - 8Monday, October 19, 2020"B"9:00 PM2-BERBERVS10-MILAN1-2
PLAYED - 8Monday, October 19, 2020"A"10:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS12-BRONCOS6-1
PLAYED - 8Monday, October 19, 2020"B"10:00 PM5-POWER FCVS8-FC QUETZAL4-5
"B" SEMISMonday, October 26, 2020"A"8:00 PM12-BRONCOSVS3-BOCA JR4-1
"B" SEMISMonday, October 26, 2020"B"8:00 PM5-POWER FCVS2-BERBER6-5
"A" QTRSMonday, October 26, 2020"A"9:00 PM9-COYOTESVS1-NET SIX & CHILL3-2
"A" QTRSMonday, October 26, 2020"B"9:00 PM4-CLUB DE CUERVOSVS8-FC QUETZAL3-2
"A" QTRSMonday, October 26, 2020"A"10:00 PM7-V+VS10-MILAN4-2
"A" QTRSMonday, October 26, 2020"B"10:00 PM6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHOVS11-MUNECOS7-1
"A" SEMISMonday, November 2, 2020"A"8:00 PMVS
"A" SEMISMonday, November 2, 2020"B"8:00 PMVS
"B" FINALMonday, November 2, 2020"A"9:00 PMVS

Standings

GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
9-COYOTES861147252219
4-CLUB DE CUERVOS862036122418
7-V+862046242218
6-ATLETICO SAN PANCHO862044242018
11-MUNECOS852140192116
10-MILAN84402734-712
8-FC QUETZAL84403140-912
1-NET SIX & CHILL83413337-410
12-BRONCOS83503243-119
5-POWER FC82602849-216
2-BERBER81611637-214
3-BOCA JR80801855-370