CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
2/21/19Abdias PalaciosCuervos LiteOFFENSE LEVEL 5OUT FOR SEASON +$100
2-21-19Enrique EspinozaLos SpursOFFENSE LEVEL 5OUT FOR SEASON +$100

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Qtrs, Semi-Finals and Finals

Game
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
GUEST TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"A"8:00 PM8-LOS ARTILLEROSvs 9-REDS FC6-3
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"B"8:00 PM1-U.B.vs 2-BUCANERO EMBASSY1-3
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-BREWERSvs 4-CUERVOS LITE4-7
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"B"9:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 6-LOS SPURS8-3
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"A"10:00 PM11-SA UNITEDvs 12-BORUSSIA3-2
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"B"10:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 10-V+ THU.2-1
PLAYED-1Thursday, January 17, 2019"B"11:00 PM13-DORADOSvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?3-8
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"A"8:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 8-LOS ARTILLEROS7-4
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"B"8:00 PM3-BREWERSvs 9-REDS FC2-5
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-U.B.vs 10-V+ THU.0-2
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"B"9:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 11-SA UNITED1-9
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"A"10:00 PM6-LOS SPURSvs 13-DORADOS3-2
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"B"10:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?5-3
PLAYED-2Thursday, January 24, 2019"B"11:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 12-BORUSSIA3-2
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 11-SA UNITED4-3
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"B"8:00 PM1-U.B.vs 12-BORUSSIA2-6
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-BREWERSvs 13-DORADOS10-3
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"B"9:00 PM10-V+ THU.vs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?6-5
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"A"10:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 9-REDS FC1-6
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"B"10:00 PM6-LOS SPURSvs 8-LOS ARTILLEROS1-2
PLAYED-3Thursday, January 31, 2019"B"11:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 7-COYOTES5-6
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 6-LOS SPURS1-2
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"B"8:00 PM8-LOS ARTILLEROSvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?2-8
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"A"9:00 PM9-REDS FCvs 10-V+ THU.2-4
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"B"9:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 11-SA UNITED2-5
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"A"10:00 PM3-BREWERSvs 12-BORUSSIA3-5
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"B"10:00 PM1-U.B.vs 13-DORADOS2-4
PLAYED-4Thursday, February 7, 2019"B"11:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 7-COYOTES3-5
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 14, 2019NOGAMES HAPPY VALENTINES
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"A"8:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 6-LOS SPURS6-2
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"B"8:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 10-V+ THU.7-3
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-U.B.vs 3-BREWERS3-2
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"B"9:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 11-SA UNITED1-7
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"A"10:00 PM12-BORUSSIAvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?7-3
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"B"10:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 8-LOS ARTILLEROS3-3
PLAYED-5Thursday, February 21, 2019"B"11:00 PM9-REDS FCvs 13-DORADOS5-3
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 12-BORUSSIA5-1
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"B"8:00 PM3-BREWERSvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?2-6
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"A"9:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 8-LOS ARTILLEROS7-1
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"B"9:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 13-DORADOS4-2
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"A"10:00 PM9-REDS FCvs 11-SA UNITED3-4
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"B"10:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 10-V+ THU.4-4
PLAYED-6Thursday, February 28, 2019"B"11:00 PM1-U.B.vs 6-LOS SPURS4-4
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-U.B.vs 9-REDS FC2-2
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"B"8:00 PM10-V+ THU.vs 11-SA UNITED4-5
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"A"9:00 PM6-LOS SPURSvs 12-BORUSSIA0-7
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"B"9:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?2-2
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"A"10:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 5-BRAZUKAS4-3
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"B"10:00 PM8-LOS ARTILLEROSvs 13-DORADOS1-3
PLAYED-7Thursday, March 7, 2019"B"11:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 3-BREWERS3-5
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"A"8:00 PM11-SA UNITEDvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?8-0
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"B"8:00 PM3-BREWERSvs 6-LOS SPURS3-5
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-U.B.vs 8-LOS ARTILLEROS1-2
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"B"9:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 9-REDS FC8-2
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"A"10:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 7-COYOTES2-4
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"B"10:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 12-BORUSSIA6-4
PLAYED-8Thursday, March 14, 2019"B"11:00 PM10-V+ THU.vs 13-DORADOS8-0
Qrt-Final Thursday, March 21, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-BRAZUKASvs 14-YELLOW FOR DRIVING ?7-0
Qrt-Final Thursday, March 21, 2019"A"9:00 PM11-SA UNITEDvs 9-REDS FC6-0
Qrt-Final "B"Thursday, March 21, 2019"B"9:00 PM1-U.B.vs 3-BREWERS1-2
Qrt-Final Thursday, March 21, 2019"A"10:00 PM4-CUERVOS LITEvs 12-BORUSSIA3-4
Qrt-Final Thursday, March 21, 2019"B"10:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 10-V+ THU.2-1
A-Semi-Final Thursday, March 28, 2019"A"8:00 PM11-SA UNITEDvs 12-BORUSSIA
A-Semi-Final Thursday, March 28, 2019"A"9:00 PM8-LOS ARTILLEROSvs 3-BREWERS
A-Semi-Final Thursday, March 28, 2019"A"10:00 PM7-COYOTESvs 5-BRAZUKAS
A-Semi-Final Thursday, March 28, 2019"A"11:00 PM2-BUCANERO EMBASSYvs 6-LOS SPURS

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
11-SA UNITED871044172721
5-BRAZUKAS871045222321
4-CUERVOS LITE85214132916
7-COYOTES85212825316
10-V+ THU.84313225713
12-BORUSSIA84403425912
14-YELLOW FOR DIVING?83413535010
9-REDS FC83412830-210
8-LOS ARTILLEROS83412133-1210
6-LOS SPURS83412033-1310
2-BUCANERO EMBASSY82511832-147
3-BREWERS82603137-66
13-DORADOS82602041-216
1-U.B.81521525-105
00