CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
4-18-19Diego TavaresBRAZUKASOFFENSE LEVEL 3THREE GAMES +$30
4-18-19Marcelino VillalobosSA UNITED OFFENSE LEVEL 5OUT FOR SEASON

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Qtrs, Semi-Finals and Finals

Game
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
GUEST TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Thursday, April 11, 2019A8:00 PM1-MINAYASvs6-SA UNITED1-8
PLAYED - 1Thursday, April 11, 2019B8:00 PM2-RED FCvs7-CLUB DE CUERVOS3-4
PLAYED - 1Thursday, April 11, 2019A9:00 PM3-CUERVOS LITE FCvs11-BUCANERO EMBASSY8-0
PLAYED - 1Thursday, April 11, 2019B9:00 PM5-LOS ARTILLEROSvs10-BORUSSIA2-10
PLAYED - 1Thursday, April 11, 2019B10:00 PM4-COYOTESvs9-BRAZUKAS4-8
PLAYED - 2Thursday, April 18, 2019A8:00 PM5-LOS ARTILLEROSvs8-LAS ESPUELAS3-4
PLAYED - 2Thursday, April 18, 2019B8:00 PM6-SA UNITEDvs9-BRAZUKAS2-3
PLAYED - 2Thursday, April 18, 2019A9:00 PM1-MINAYASvs2-RED FC0-5
PLAYED - 2Thursday, April 18, 2019B9:00 PM4-COYOTESvs7-CLUB DE CUERVOS2-4
PLAYED - 2Thursday, April 18, 2019B10:00 PM3-CUERVOS LITE FCvs10-BORUSSIA1-0
PLAYED - 3Thursday, April 25, 2019A8:00 PM7-CLUB DE CUERVOSvs10-BORUSSIA3-1
PLAYED - 3Thursday, April 25, 2019B8:00 PM4-COYOTESvs8-LAS ESPUELAS9-1
PLAYED - 3Thursday, April 25, 2019A9:00 PM3-CUERVOS LITE FCvs9-BRAZUKAS0-5
PLAYED - 3Thursday, April 25, 2019B9:00 PM1-MINAYASvs5-LOS ARTILLEROS8-0
PLAYED - 3Thursday, April 25, 2019B10:00 PM2-RED FCvs6-SA UNITED3-8
PLAYED - 4Thursday, May 2, 2019A8:00 PM2-RED FCvs5-LOS ARTILLEROS1-4
PLAYED - 4Thursday, May 2, 2019B8:00 PM3-CUERVOS LITE FCvs6-SA UNITED1-6
PLAYED - 4Thursday, May 2, 2019A9:00 PM4-COYOTESvs10-BORUSSIA0-0
PLAYED - 4Thursday, May 2, 2019B9:00 PM7-CLUB DE CUERVOSvs9-BRAZUKAS1-3
PLAYED - 4Thursday, May 2, 2019B10:00 PM1-MINAYASvs8-LAS ESPUELAS1-8
PLAYED - 5Thursday, May 9, 2019A8:00 PM8-LAS ESPUELASvs9-BRAZUKAS4-7
PLAYED - 5Thursday, May 9, 2019B8:00 PM1-MINAYASvs10-BORUSSIA0-8
PLAYED - 5Thursday, May 9, 2019A9:00 PM6-SA UNITEDvs7-CLUB DE CUERVOS4-3
PLAYED - 5Thursday, May 9, 2019B9:00 PM2-RED FCvs4-COYOTES1-4
PLAYED - 5Thursday, May 9, 2019B10:00 PM3-CUERVOS LITE FCvs5-LOS ARTILLEROS6-4
PLAYED - 6Thursday, May 16, 2019A8:00 PM9-BRAZUKASvs10-BORUSSIA3-6
PLAYED - 6Thursday, May 16, 2019B8:00 PM5-LOS ARTILLEROSvs6-SA UNITED2-9
PLAYED - 6Thursday, May 16, 2019A9:00 PM1-MINAYASvs4-COYOTES1-6
PLAYED - 6Thursday, May 16, 2019B9:00 PM2-RED FCvs8-LAS ESPUELAS4-2
PLAYED - 6Thursday, May 16, 2019B10:00 PM3-CUERVOS LITE FCvs7-CLUB DE CUERVOS2-5
GAME - 7Thursday, May 23, 2019A8:00 PM7-CLUB DE CUERVOSvs8-LAS ESPUELAS5-4
GAME - 7Thursday, May 23, 2019B8:00 PM2-RED FCvs3-CUERVOS LITE FC1-3
GAME - 7Thursday, May 23, 2019A9:00 PM6-SA UNITEDvs10-BORUSSIA8-0
GAME - 7Thursday, May 23, 2019B9:00 PM1-MINAYASvs9-BRAZUKAS1-5
GAME - 7Thursday, May 23, 2019B10:00 PM4-COYOTESvs5-LOS ARTILLEROS8-0

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
6-SA UNITED761045153018
9-BRAZUKAS761034181618
7-CLUB DE CUERVOS75202519615
4-COYOTES742133151813
3-CUERVOS LITE FC74302122-112
10-BORUSSIA73312517810
8-LAS ESPUELAS62402329-66
2-REDS FC72501826-86
5-LOS ARTILLEROS71601846-283
1-MINAYAS71601240-283