CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION

Season Schedule

GAME
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITORS
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Friday, September 6, 2019BYE WEEK5-KNOCKOUT
PLAYED - 1Friday, September 6, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-BEER MEvs2-YO MAMA3-2
PLAYED - 1Friday, September 6, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-COUGARSvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS2-3
PLAYED - 2Friday, September 13, 2019BYE WEEK4-FLYING CHANCLAS
PLAYED - 2Friday, September 13, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-BEER MEvs3-COUGARS8-3
PLAYED - 2Friday, September 13, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs5-KNOCKOUT6-1
PLAYED - 3Friday, September 20, 2019BYE WEEK3-COUGARS
PLAYED - 3Friday, September 20, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS6-1
PLAYED - 3Friday, September 20, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-BEER MEvs5-KNOCKOUT4-2
PLAYED - 4Friday, September 27, 2019BYE WEEK2-YO MAMA
PLAYED - 4Friday, September 27, 2019"A"8:00 PM3-COUGARSvs5-KNOCKOUT2-4
PLAYED - 4Friday, September 27, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-BEER MEvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS3-1
PLAYED - 5Friday, October 4, 2019BYE WEEK4-FLYING CHANCLAS
PLAYED - 5Friday, October 4, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs5-KNOCKOUT5-1
PLAYED - 5Friday, October 4, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-BEER MEvs3-COUGARS1-0
PLAYED - 6Friday, October 11, 2019BYE WEEK2-YO MAMA
PLAYED - 6Friday, October 11, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-BEER MEvs5-KNOCKOUT3-2
PLAYED - 6Friday, October 11, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-COUGARSvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS7-2
PLAYED - 7Friday, October 18, 2019BYE WEEK1-BEER ME
PLAYED - 7Friday, October 18, 2019"A"8:00 PM4-FLYING CHANCLASvs5-KNOCKOUT3-2
PLAYED - 7Friday, October 18, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs3-COUGARS6-2
PLAYED - 7Friday, October 18, 2019"A"10:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS3-1
PLAYED - 8Friday, October 25, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-BEER MEvs2-YO MAMA2-5
PLAYED - 8Friday, October 25, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-COUGARSvs5-KNOCKOUT2-8
PLAYED - 8Friday, October 25, 2019"A"10:00 PM1-BEER MEvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS3-1
PLAYED - 8Friday, November 1, 2019BYE WEEK1-BEER ME
PLAYED - 8Friday, November 1, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs3-COUGARS5-1
PLAYED - 8Friday, November 1, 2019"A"9:00 PM4-FLYING CHANCLASvs5-KNOCKOUT4-2
J-SEMISFriday, November 8, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs5-KNOCKOUT5-3
J-SEMISFriday, November 8, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-BEER MEvs4-FLYING CHANCLAS6-1
K-FINALFriday, November 15, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-YO MAMAvs1-BEER ME2-0

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
2-YO MAMA871038122621
1-BEER ME871027161121
4-FLYING CHANCLAS83501628-129
5-KNOCKOUT 82602229-76
3-COUGARS81701937-183