CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final.

DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITOR TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, April 4, 2018"B"8:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS6-D.F.2-6
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, April 4, 2018"A"9:00 PM2-INTERVS3-RUDOS10-2
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, April 4, 2018"B"9:00 PM4-TRADITIONALSVS8-GANK FC0-7
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, April 4, 2018"B"10:00 PM5-BARCAVS7-ALLIES UNITED3-10
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, April 11, 2018"A"8:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS2-INTER4-9
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, April 11, 2018"A"9:00 PM5-BARCAVS9-MATADORES10-2
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, April 11, 2018"B"9:00 PM6-D.F.VS7-ALLIES UNITED8-0
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, April 11, 2018"A"10:00 PM3-RUDOSVS4-TRADITIONALS5-4
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, April 18, 2018"A"8:00 PM4-TRADITIONALSVS9-MATADORES2-3
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, April 18, 2018"A"9:00 PM2-INTERVS8-GANK FC5-0
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, April 18, 2018"B"9:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS3-RUDOS2-2
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, April 18, 2018"A"10:00 PM5-BARCAVS6-D.F.4-6
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, April 25, 2018"A"GAMES CANCELED DUE TO RAIN
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, May 2, 2018"A"8:00 PM7-ALLIES UNITEDVS9-MATADORES6-3
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, May 2, 2018"A"9:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS4-TRADITIONALS5-5
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, May 2, 2018"B"9:00 PM2-INTERVS5-BARCA8-3
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, May 2, 2018"A"10:00 PM3-RUDOSVS8-GANK FC4-3
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, May 9, 2018"A"8:00 PM3-RUDOSVS6-D.F.2-6
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, May 9, 2018"A"9:00 PM2-INTERVS4-TRADITIONALS6-2
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, May 9, 2018"B"9:00 PM7-ALLIES UNITEDVS8-GANK FC1-3
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, May 9, 2018"A"10:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS9-MATADORES5-2
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, May 16, 2018"A"8:00 PM8-GANK FCVS9-MATADORES10-3
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, May 16, 2018"A"9:00 PM3-RUDOSVS7-ALLIES UNITED2-8
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, May 16, 2018"B"9:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS5-BARCA3-7
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, May 16, 2018"A"10:00 PM2-INTERVS6-D.F.2-6
GAME - 7Wednesday, May 23, 2018"A"8:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS7-ALLIES UNITED
GAME - 7Wednesday, May 23, 2018"A"9:00 PM6-D.F.VS8-GANK FC
GAME - 7Wednesday, May 23, 2018"B"9:00 PM2-INTERVS9-MATADORES
GAME - 7Wednesday, May 23, 2018"A"10:00 PM4-TRADITIONALSVS5-BARCA
GAME - 8Wednesday, May 30, 2018"A"8:00 PM6-D.F.VS9-MATADORES
GAME - 8Wednesday, May 30, 2018"A"9:00 PM3-RUDOSVS5-BARCA
GAME - 8Wednesday, May 30, 2018"B"9:00 PM4-TRADITIONALSVS7-ALLIES UNITED
GAME - 8Wednesday, May 30, 2018"A"10:00 PM1-GUNSLINGERSVS8-GANK FC
GAME - 8Wednesday, June 6, 2018"A"8:00 PM4-TRADITIONALSVS6-D.F.
GAME - 8Wednesday, June 6, 2018"A"9:00 PM5-BARCAVS8-GANK FC
GAME - 8Wednesday, June 6, 2018"B"9:00 PM3-RUDOSVS9-MATADORES
GAME - 8Wednesday, June 6, 2018"A"10:00 PM2-INTERVS7-ALLIES UNITED
K-SEMISWednesday, June 13, 2018"A"8:00 PMVS
K-SEMISWednesday, June 13, 2018"A"9:00 PMVS
O-FINALSWednesday, June 20, 2018"A"9:00 PMVS

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
2-INTER651040172315
6-D.F.550032102215
8-GANK FC53202413119
7-ALLIES UNITED5320251969
3-RUDOS62311733-167
5-BARCA52302729-26
1-GUNSLINGERS61322131-105
9-MATADORES51401334-213
4-TRADITIONALS50411326-131