CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
10/4/2017Diego AliveraRudosLevel 32 Games + $30 Fine

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final.

DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITOR TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED G-1Wednesday, September 13, 2017"A"8:00 PM3-STRIKERSvs5-GANK FC1-6
PLAYED G-1Wednesday, September 13, 2017"B"8:00 PM2-RED SCORPIONSvs7-INTER2-10
PLAYED G-1Wednesday, September 13, 2017"A"9:00 PM9-AMIGOSvs10-ALLIES UNITED2-10
PLAYED G-1Wednesday, September 13, 2017"B"9:00 PM1-BORRACHOS FCvs6-LOS RUDOS3-1
PLAYED G-1Wednesday, September 13, 2017"B"10:00 PM4-LOS GUERREROS "WED"vs8-D.F.1-8
PLAYED G-2Wednesday, September 20, 2017"A"8:00 PM2-RED SCORPIONSvs4-LOS GUERREROS "WED"2-3
PLAYED G-2Wednesday, September 20, 2017"B"8:00 PM6-LOS RUDOSvs9-AMIGOS8-0
PLAYED G-2Wednesday, September 20, 2017"A"9:00 PM7-INTERvs10-ALLIES UNITED2-6
PLAYED G-2Wednesday, September 20, 2017"B"9:00 PM5-GANK FCvs8-D.F.7-1
PLAYED G-2Wednesday, September 20, 2017"B"10:00 PM1-BORRACHOS FCvs3-STRIKERS3-2
PLAYED G-3Wednesday, September 27, 2017NOGAMES RAIN OUT
PLAYED G-3Wednesday, October 4, 2017"A"8:00 PM1-BORRACHOS FCvs7-INTER7-1
PLAYED G-3Wednesday, October 4, 2017"B"8:00 PM3-STRIKERSvs4-LOS GUERREROS "WED"5-1
PLAYED G-3Wednesday, October 4, 2017"A"9:00 PM6-LOS RUDOSvs8-D.F.3-7
PLAYED G-3Wednesday, October 4, 2017"B"9:00 PM2-RED SCORPIONSvs9-AMIGOS8-0F
PLAYED G-3Wednesday, October 4, 2017"B"10:00 PM5-GANK FCvs10-ALLIES UNITED6-5
PLAYED G-4Wednesday, October 11, 2017"A"8:00 PM2-RED SCORPIONSvs3-STRIKERS0-8
PLAYED G-4Wednesday, October 11, 2017"B"8:00 PM6-LOS RUDOSvs10-ALLIES UNITED4-10
PLAYED G-4Wednesday, October 11, 2017"A"9:00 PM4-LOS GUERREROS "WED"vs7-INTER2-4
PLAYED G-4Wednesday, October 11, 2017"B"9:00 PM1-BORRACHOS FCvs5-GANK FC
A-GAME 5Wednesday, October 18, 2017"B"8:00 PM1-BORRACHOS FCvs4-LOS GUERREROS "WED"
A-GAME 5Wednesday, October 18, 2017"A"9:00 PM8-D.F.vs10-ALLIES UNITED
A-GAME 5Wednesday, October 18, 2017"B"9:00 PM2-RED SCORPIONSvs6-LOS RUDOS
A-GAME 5Wednesday, October 18, 2017"B"10:00 PM5-GANK FCvs7-INTER
A-GAME 6"A"8:00 PMvs
A-GAME 6"B"8:00 PMvs
A-GAME 6"A"9:00 PMvs
A-GAME 6"B"9:00 PMvs
A-GAME 6"B"10:00 PMvs
A-GAME 7"A"8:00 PMvs
A-GAME 7"B"8:00 PMvs
A-GAME 7"A"9:00 PMvs
A-GAME 7"B"9:00 PMvs
A-GAME 7"B"10:00 PMvs
A-GAME 8"A"8:00 PMvs
A-GAME 8"B"8:00 PMvs
A-GAME 8"A"9:00 PMvs
A-GAME 8"B"9:00 PMvs
A-GAME 8"B"10:00 PMvs
A-SEMI"B"9:00 PMvs
A-SEMI"B"9:00 PMvs
A-XFINAL"B"9:00 PMvs

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
GANK FC430122101210
BORRACHOS FC4301167910
ALLIES UNITED43103114179
STRIKERS4220161066
D.F.3210161156
INTER4220171706
LOS RUDOS41301620-43
RED SCORPIONS41301221-93
LOS GUERREROS "WED" 4130719-123