CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
3/6/2019Fernando QuintinillaBARZAOFFENSE LEVEL 1ONE GAME

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Semi-Final and Final.

DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITOR TEAM
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 16, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-INTERvs6-FC BARELY MOVIN11-3
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 16, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-BARZAvs4-GANK FC8-0
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 16, 2019"B"9:00 PM7-Wed. ARTILLEROS IIvs8-Wed. POWER FC II0-0
PLAYED - 1Wednesday, January 16, 2019"A"10:00 PM5-D.F.vs3-FC STEAUA5-3
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 23, 2019"A"8:00 PM3-FC STEAUAvs4-GANK FC4-3
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 23, 2019"A"9:00 PM5-D.F.vs7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II10-3
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 23, 2019"B"9:00 PM6-FC BARELY MOVINvs8-Wed. POWER FC II1-9
PLAYED - 2Wednesday, January 23, 2019"A"10:00 PM1-BARZAvs2-INTER8-8
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, January 30, 2019"A"8:00 PM1-BARZAvs5-D.F.3-10
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, January 30, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-INTERvs8-Wed. POWER FC II9-1
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, January 30, 2019"B"9:00 PM3-FC STEAUAvs7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II8-0
PLAYED - 3Wednesday, January 30, 2019"A"10:00 PM4-GANK FCvs6-FC BARELY MOVIN8-0
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, February 6, 2019"A"8:00 PM6-FC BARELY MOVINvs7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II0-8
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, February 6, 2019"B"9:00 PM5-D.F.vs8-Wed. POWER FC II8-3
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, February 6, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-INTERvs4-GANK FC1-4
PLAYED - 4Wednesday, February 6, 2019"A"10:00 PM1-BARZAvs3-FC STEAUA1-8
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, February 13, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-D.F.vs6-FC BARELY MOVIN7-2
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, February 13, 2019"B"9:00 PM2-INTERvs3-FC STEAUA6-5
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, February 13, 2019"A"9:00 PM4-GANK FCvs8-Wed. POWER FC II6-3
PLAYED - 5Wednesday, February 13, 2019"A"10:00 PM1-BARZAvs7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II3-8
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, February 20, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-INTERvs7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II11-3
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, February 20, 2019"B"9:00 PM4-GANK FCvs5-D.F.1-3
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, February 20, 2019"A"9:00 PM1-BARZAvs6-FC BARELY MOVIN4-3
PLAYED - 6Wednesday, February 20, 2019"A"10:00 PM3-FC STEAUAvs8-Wed. POWER FC II8-0
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, February 27, 2019"A"8:00 PM2-INTERvs5-D.F.2-2
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, February 27, 2019"B"9:00 PM1-BARZAvs8-Wed. POWER FC II9-1
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, February 27, 2019"A"9:00 PM3-FC STEAUAvs6-FC BARELY MOVIN9-1
PLAYED - 7Wednesday, February 27, 2019"A"10:00 PM4-GANK FCvs7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II11-4
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, March 6, 2019"A"8:00 PM7-Wed. ARTILLEROS IIvs8-Wed. POWER FC II8-0
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, March 6, 2019"B"9:00 PM1-BARZAvs4-GANK FC2-1
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, March 6, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-INTERvs6-FC BARELY MOVIN8-0
PLAYED - 8Wednesday, March 6, 2019"A"10:00 PM3-FC STEAUAvs5-D.F.9-5
P-SEMISWednesday, March 13, 2019NOGAMESHAPPY SPRING BREAK
P-SEMISWednesday, March 20, 2019"A"8:00 PM5-D.F.vs1-BARZA2-1
P-SEMISWednesday, March 20, 2019"A"9:00 PM2-INTERvs3-FC STEAUA3-5
A-FINALWednesday, March 27, 2019"A"9:00 PM5-D.F.vs3-FC STEAUA

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
5-D.F.861150262419
3-FC STEAUA862054213318
2-INTER851256263017
1-BARZA84313839-113
4-GANK FC84403425912
7-Wed. ARTILLEROS II83413443-910
8-Wed. POWER FC II81611749-324
6-FC BARELY MOVIN80801552-370