CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
5/1/2018Miguel RamosCFL OFFENSE LEVEL 3 THREE GAMES +$30

Season Schedule

This Season we will have top 4 playing Semis and Finals.

GAME
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
VISITORS
SCORE
PLAYED - 1Monday, April 2, 2018"A"8:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs2-BOCA JUNIOR USA7-1
PLAYED - 1Monday, April 2, 2018"B"8:00 PM10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FCvs4-POWER FC11-3
PLAYED - 1Monday, April 2, 2018"A"9:00 PM5-TRAP CAPOSvs6-CFL F.C. SA2-3
PLAYED - 1Monday, April 2, 2018"B"9:00 PM7-MUNECOS FCvs8-ASSASSINOS7-3
PLAYED - 1Monday, April 2, 2018"B"10:00 PM9-BRAZUKAS vs3-SPICY11-3
PLAYED - 2Monday, April 9, 2018"A"8:00 PM8-ASSASSINOSvs11-V+1-4
PLAYED - 2Monday, April 9, 2018"B"8:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs6-CFL F.C. SA4-3
PLAYED - 2Monday, April 9, 2018"A"9:00 PM9-BRAZUKAS vs10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FC1-9
PLAYED - 2Monday, April 9, 2018"B"9:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs5-TRAP CAPOS12-4
PLAYED - 2Monday, April 9, 2018"A"10:00 PM7-MUNECOS FCvs12-LOS SERRANOS8-0
PLAYED - 2Monday, April 9, 2018"B"10:00 PM3-SPICYvs4-POWER FC11-3
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"A"8:00 PM4-POWER FCvs5-TRAP CAPOS3-8
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"B"8:00 PM8-ASSASSINOSvs12-LOS SERRANOS2-5
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"A"9:00 PM10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FCvs13-XARS5-3
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"B"9:00 PM9-BRAZUKAS vs11-V+0-8
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"A"10:00 PM3-SPICYvs6-CFL F.C. SA3-3
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"B"10:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs7-MUNECOS FC3-2
PLAYED - 3Monday, April 16, 2018"A"11:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs13-XARS3-3
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"A"8:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs11-V+5-0
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"B"8:00 PM9-BRAZUKAS vs13-XARS2-4
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"A"9:00 PM7-MUNECOS FCvs10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FC5-6
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"B"9:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs6-CFL F.C. SA1-5
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"A"10:00 PM4-POWER FCvs8-ASSASSINOS1-8
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"B"10:00 PM12-LOS SERRANOSvs13-XARS2-7
PLAYED - 4Monday, April 23, 2018"A"11:00 PM3-SPICYvs5-TRAP CAPOS6-7
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"A"8:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FC5-0
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"B"8:00 PM11-V+vs12-LOS SERRANOS8-0
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"A"9:00 PM4-POWER FCvs9-BRAZUKAS 8-1
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"B"9:00 PM5-TRAP CAPOSvs8-ASSASSINOS6-6
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"A"10:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs3-SPICY3-4
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"B"10:00 PM6-CFL F.C. SAvs11-V+3-8
PLAYED - 5Monday, April 30, 2018"A"11:00 PM7-MUNECOS FCvs13-XARS0-2
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"A"8:00 PM5-TRAP CAPOSvs12-LOS SERRANOS3-4
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"B"8:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs8-ASSASSINOS3-4
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"A"9:00 PM6-CFL F.C. SAvs9-BRAZUKAS 3-5
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"B"9:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs13-XARS4-4
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"A"10:00 PM4-POWER FCvs12-LOS SERRANOS2-5
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"B"10:00 PM3-SPICYvs7-MUNECOS FC2-3
PLAYED - 6Monday, May 7, 2018"A"11:00 PM10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FCvs11-V+2-5
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"A"8:00 PM4-POWER FCvs6-CFL F.C. SA2-9
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"B"8:00 PM10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FCvs12-LOS SERRANOS10-2
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"A"9:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs7-MUNECOS FC1-8
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"B"9:00 PM5-TRAP CAPOSvs10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FC3-6
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"A"10:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs9-BRAZUKAS 4-8
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"B"10:00 PM11-V+vs13-XARS2-3
PLAYED - 7Monday, May 14, 2018"A"11:00 PM3-SPICYvs8-ASSASSINOS9-1
GAME - 8Monday, May 21, 2018"A"8:00 PM7-MUNECOS FCvs11-V+5-1
GAME - 8Monday, May 21, 2018"B"8:00 PM5-TRAP CAPOSvs9-BRAZUKAS 3-11
GAME - 8Monday, May 21, 2018"A"9:00 PM1-BOERNE BLAZEvs12-LOS SERRANOS9-1
GAME - 8Monday, May 21, 2018"B"9:00 PM6-CFL F.C. SAvs8-ASSASSINOS4-2
GAME - 8Monday, May 21, 2018"A"10:00 PM3-SPICYvs13-XARS1-5
GAME - 8Monday, May 21, 2018"B"10:00 PM2-BOCA JUNIOR USAvs4-POWER FC3-3
K-QTRS "A"Monday, May 28, 201810-CLUB DE CUERVOS FC3-SPICY
K-QTRS "A"Monday, May 28, 201813-XARS6-CFL F.C. SA
K-QTRS "A"Monday, May 28, 20181-BOERNE BLAZE9-BRAZUKAS
K-QTRS "A"Monday, May 28, 20187-MUNECOS FC11-V+
L-SEMIS "B"Monday, May 28, 201812-LOS SERRANOS2-BOCA JUNIOR USA
L-SEMIS "B"Monday, May 28, 20188-ASSASSINOS5-TRAP CAPOS
M-SEMIS "A"Monday, June 4, 2018
M-SEMIS "A"Monday, June 4, 2018
N-FINALS "B"Monday, June 4, 2018
O-FINALS "A"Monday, June 11, 2018

Standings

TEAM
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
10-CLUB DE CUERVOS FC862049272218
13-XARS851231191217
1-BOERNE BLAZE852140202016
7-MUNECOS FC852135171816
11-V+853036191715
9-BRAZUKAS 853046351115
6-CFL F.C. SA84313327613
3-SPICY83413936310
12-LOS SERRANOS83501949-309
8-ASSASSINOS82422735-88
5-TRAP CAPOS82513651-157
2-BOCA JUNIOR USA81522738-115
4-POWER FC80711863-451