CHAMPIONS

FINALIST

RED CARDS

DATE
NAME
TEAM
OFFENSE LEVEL
SUSPENSION
8/17/2017Hung VoV+OFFENSE LEVEL 1ONE GAME

Season Schedule

This Season we will have 8 games plus Qtrs, Semi-Finals and Finals

GAME
DATE
FIELD
TIME
HOME TEAM
VS
GUEST TEAM
SCORE
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"A"7:00 PM17-BUCANEROvs18-BAYERN MUNICH3-5
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"A"8:00 PM6-MINAYASvs13-SAN PABLO3-6
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"B"8:00 PM1-UBvs2-ALEMANIA4-1
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"A"9:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs4-PRE-GAME REDS3-4
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"B"9:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs7-V+2-3
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"A"10:00 PM8-CUEVROS LITE FCvs9-NOVATOS FC5-4
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"B"10:00 PM10-FC SA DE MADRIDvs14-MURAD1-5
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"A"11:00 PM11-YOUNGINSvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES2-3
P-GAME 1Thursday, June 29, 2017"B"11:00 PM12-BORUSIAvs15-JUVENTUS7-2
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"A"7:00 PM1-UBvs13-SAN PABLO1-5
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"A"8:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs9-NOVATOS FC4-7
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"B"8:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs18-BAYERN MUNICH3-2
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"A"9:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs10-FC SA DE MADRID4-3
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"B"9:00 PM15-JUVENTUSvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES5-2
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"A"10:00 PM7-V+vs8-CUEVROS LITE FC4-4
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"B"10:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs11-YOUNGINS1-6
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"A"11:00 PM12-BORUSIAvs14-MURAD6-2
P-GAME 2Thursday, July 6, 2017"B"11:00 PM6-MINAYASvs17-BUCANERO4-6
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"A"7:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES4-7
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"A"8:00 PM8-CUEVROS LITE FCvs15-JUVENTUS2-1
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"B"8:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs10-FC SA DE MADRID0-4
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"A"9:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs7-V+2-4
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"B"9:00 PM14-MURADvs18-BAYERN MUNICH11-5
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"A"10:00 PM1-UBvs17-BUCANERO2-3
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"B"10:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs6-MINAYAS11-4
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"A"11:00 PM9-NOVATOS FCvs11-YOUNGINS0-2
P-GAME 3Thursday, July 13, 2017"B"11:00 PM12-BORUSIAvs13-SAN PABLO2-0
P-GAME 4Wednesday, July 19, 2017"B"10:00 PM7-V+vs11-YOUNGINS1-2
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"A"7:00 PM9-NOVATOS FCvs15-JUVENTUS3-1
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"A"8:00 PM13-SAN PABLOvs14-MURAD5-5
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"B"8:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs5-LA BLANCA4-4
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"A"9:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs6-MINAYAS6-3
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"B"9:00 PM1-UBvs10-FC SA DE MADRID4-1
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"A"10:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs18-BAYERN MUNICH5-4
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"B"10:00 PM16-ATLETICO CACHIRULESvs17-BUCANERO2-3
P-GAME 4Thursday, July 20, 2017"A"11:00 PM8-CUEVROS LITE FCvs12-BORUSIA3-6
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"A"7:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs18-BAYERN MUNICH8-2
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"A"8:00 PM1-UBvs9-NOVATOS FC4-2
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"B"8:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES4-5
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"A"9:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs15-JUVENTUS4-2
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"B"9:00 PM7-V+vs13-SAN PABLO2-6
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"A"10:00 PM6-MINAYASvs10-FC SA DE MADRID2-5
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"B"10:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs8-CUEVROS LITE FC5-3
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"A"11:00 PM14-MURADvs17-BUCANERO5-4
P-GAME 5Thursday, July 27, 2017"B"11:00 PM11-YOUNGINSvs12-BORUSIA3-1
P-GAME 6Wednesday, August 2, 2017"A"9:00 PM7-V+vs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULESRAINED OUT
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"A"7:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs15-JUVENTUS0-8
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"A"8:00 PM6-MINAYASvs18-BAYERN MUNICH0-7
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"B"8:00 PM8-CUEVROS LITE FCvs10-FC SA DE MADRID3-3
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"A"9:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs9-NOVATOS FC1-5
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"B"9:00 PM1-UBvs14-MURAD3-5
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"A"10:00 PM11-YOUNGINSvs13-SAN PABLO2-3
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"B"10:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs17-BUCANERO5-3
P-GAME 6Thursday, August 3, 2017"A"11:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs12-BORUSIA1-4
P-GAME 6Wednesday, August 9, 2017"A"9:00 PM7-V+vs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES3-2
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"A"7:00 PM1-UBvs8-CUEVROS LITE FC2-4
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"A"8:00 PM9-NOVATOS FCvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES2-2
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"B"8:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs13-SAN PABLO3-5
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"A"9:00 PM6-MINAYASvs15-JUVENTUS2-10
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"B"9:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs18-BAYERN MUNICH4-4
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"A"10:00 PM11-YOUNGINSvs14-MURAD4-3
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"B"10:00 PM3-GUERREROSvs7-V+2-5
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"A"11:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs12-BORUSIA1-4
P-GAME 7Thursday, August 10, 2017"B"11:00 PM10-FC SA DE MADRIDvs17-BUCANERO6-7
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"A"7:00 PM2-ALEMANIAvs13-SAN PABLO0-5
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"A"8:00 PM8-CUEVROS LITE FCvs14-MURAD7-3
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"B"8:00 PM1-UBvs3-GUERREROS2-1
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"A"9:00 PM4-PRE-GAME REDSvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES0-4
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"B"9:00 PM5-LA BLANCAvs6-MINAYAS7-0
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"A"10:00 PM10-FC SA DE MADRIDvs18-BAYERN MUNICH2-3
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"B"10:00 PM11-YOUNGINSvs17-BUCANERO7-1
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"A"11:00 PM7-V+vs15-JUVENTUS2-4
P-GAME 8Thursday, August 17, 2017"B"11:00 PM9-NOVATOS FCvs12-BORUSIA3-4
A- Qrt. FINALSThursday, August 24, 2017"B"8:00 PM13-SAN PABLOvs16-ATLETICO CACHIRULES
A- Qrt. FINALSThursday, August 24, 2017"B"9:00 PM8-CUEVROS LITE FCvs14-MURAD
A- Qrt. FINALSThursday, August 24, 2017"B"10:00 PM11-YOUNGINSvs7-V+
A- Qrt. FINALSThursday, August 24, 2017"B"11:00 PM12-BORUSIAvs15-JUVENTUS
B-Semi-FinalsThursday, August 31, 2017"B"vs
B-Semi-FinalsThursday, August 31, 2017"B"vs
C-FinalsThursday, September 7, 2017"B"vs

Standings

TEAMS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
"+/-"
PTS
BORUSSIA871034151921
SAN PABLO861135181719
YOUNGINS862028131518
CUERVOS LITE FC84223128314
MURAD84313935413
V+84312622413
ATLETICO CACHIRULES84312723413
JUVENTUS844038172112
UB84402222012
BUCANERO84403036-612
ALEMANIA84402432-812
NOVATOS FC83412623310
BAYERN MUNICH83413236-410
PRE GAME REDS83412229-710
LA BLANCA8242363518
FC SA DE MADRID82512528-37
GUERREROS82602231-96
MINAYAS80801858-400